C2G DisplayPort F/F Coupler

C2G DisplayPort F/F Coupler
£7.60  

The DisplayPort Female to Female Coupler is the perfect solution for combining two DisplayPort cables to achieve connectivity over a longer distance. The coupler is compact and designed for minimal signal loss. The passive design of this coupler allows it to support video resolutions of up to 1080p.

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

C2G DisplayPort F/F Coupler

Most popular Cables in C2G

'C2G DisplayPort F/F Coupler' is from the Cables category
C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
£16.99
C2G 7m VGA270 HD15 UXGA M/F Monitor Extension Cable
C2G 7m VGA270 HD15 UXGA M/F Monitor Extension Cable
£21.64
C2G 3m Premium Shielded HD15 SXGA M/M Monitor Cable with 90 Down Angled Male Connector
C2G 3m Premium Shielded HD15 SXGA M/M Monitor Cable with 90 Down Angled Male Connector
£12.25
C2G 17mm 50 Pack Adhesive Clamps (Black)
C2G 17mm 50 Pack Adhesive Clamps (Black)
£16.21
C2G DVI-D M/F Port Saver Adapter
C2G DVI-D M/F Port Saver Adapter
£9.60
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£12.46
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
£4.77
C2G 3m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
C2G 3m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
£7.70
C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
£4.86
C2G 4.5m IEEE-1394a FireWire 4-pin to 4-pin Cable
C2G 4.5m IEEE-1394a FireWire 4-pin to 4-pin Cable
£5.38
C2G 7m Ultima HD15 Male to RCA HDTV Component Video Breakout Cable
C2G 7m Ultima HD15 Male to RCA HDTV Component Video Breakout Cable
£14.77
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Black
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Black
£5.41

Most popular Cables

Most popular C2G

'C2G DisplayPort F/F Coupler' is made by C2G
C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
C2G 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
£16.99
C2G 7m VGA270 HD15 UXGA M/F Monitor Extension Cable
C2G 7m VGA270 HD15 UXGA M/F Monitor Extension Cable
£21.64
C2G 3m Premium Shielded HD15 SXGA M/M Monitor Cable with 90 Down Angled Male Connector
C2G 3m Premium Shielded HD15 SXGA M/M Monitor Cable with 90 Down Angled Male Connector
£12.25
C2G 17mm 50 Pack Adhesive Clamps (Black)
C2G 17mm 50 Pack Adhesive Clamps (Black)
£16.21
C2G DVI-D M/F Port Saver Adapter
C2G DVI-D M/F Port Saver Adapter
£9.60
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
£12.46
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
£4.77
C2G 3m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
C2G 3m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - Orange
£7.70
C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
C2G 3m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
£4.86
C2G 4.5m IEEE-1394a FireWire 4-pin to 4-pin Cable
C2G 4.5m IEEE-1394a FireWire 4-pin to 4-pin Cable
£5.38
C2G 7m Ultima HD15 Male to RCA HDTV Component Video Breakout Cable
C2G 7m Ultima HD15 Male to RCA HDTV Component Video Breakout Cable
£14.77
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Black
C2G 7m Cat5E 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Black
£5.41

Most popular C2G

C2G DisplayPort F/F Coupler on other UK sites

C2G DisplayPort F/F Coupler
£7.60
The DisplayPort Female to Female Coupler is the perfect solution for combining two DisplayPort cables to achieve connectivity over a longer distance. The coupler is compact and designed for minimal signal loss. The passive design of this coupler allows it to support video resolutions of up to 1080p. 
Hdmi Coupler / Gender Changer - F/f
£6.36
HDMI Coupler Gender Changer FFCable Type HDMI Female to Female Gender changerColor BlackLeft Connector Gender Female Right Connector GendeLeft Connector Type 19 pin HDMI Type A Right Conner... 
F Coupler (Female to Female)
£0.44
Satellite-cable-coupler-RVFM-Female-to-female-coupler-ideal-for-use-with-internal-satellite-cable-F-Coupler-Female-to-Female- 
Wall Plate Twin - F Type Coupler AE0099
£3.89
Technical Details White plastic flush F Type Plate Fixing screws supplied Easy to install Brand new, High quality 
F
£9.10
This tense thriller comes with a dark message and tackles an issue that is extremely relevant to England’s culture today youth crime. This movie tells the story of Robert Anderson (David Schofield) a school teacher who is still recovering from a vicious attack at the hands of one of his pupils and is now a washed-up alcoholic trying to reconnect with his daughter. When Robert stays 
F
£10.99
This tense thriller comes with a dark message and tackles an issue that is extremely relevant to England’s culture today youth crime. This movie tells the story of Robert Anderson (David Schofield) a school teacher who is still recovering from a vicious attack at the hands of one of his pupils and is now a washed-up alcoholic trying to reconnect with his daughter. When Robert stays 
Brace Coupler
£2.45
Brace Coupler Brace 2 Dog Coupler Ideal for walking 2 dogs with one lead Size 1 10mm wide 28 cm long suitable for small dogs Size 2 15mm wide 33 cm long suitable for medium dogs Size 3 20mm wide 38 cm long suitable for large dogs Choice of Black Red or Blue nbsp 
hydraulic coupler
£1.96
standard hydraulic coupler to suit most greasing application fitted with a spring loaded ball check mechanism to prevent pressure loss and four fully hardened spring steel jaws for a long service life this product is for use with hand operated grease guns only with a working pressure of up to 3000psi -207barfits faithfull grease guns fai gghd and fai ggmp and flexible hoses fai gghose12 and fai 
F**ktionary
£24.99
If the likes of Cards Against Humanity and the newly-released Bucket of Doom have wet your appetite for more adult card games, rich with deviance and profanity; your dirty little prayers have been answered – we present to you the latest games cupboard essential F**ktionary. 
Tubigrip F
£2.89
Tubigrip F is designed with elastic threads within the fabric that conforms well to body contours and distribute pressure evenly over the surface. It can also be used to treat a variety of sprains and strains and can also be used for pressure dressings and arm fixation. This size is 28-36 cm and can be used for large knees, small thighs. Unique features Easy to apply and reapply No pins or tapes 
Wickes F To F Flylead
£5.99
For use with Digital or satalite box. 
Industrial Coupler 110v 32A
£4.19
This is a 110v 32A industrial coupler. It has an IP44 rating and glanded entry with a cord grip. They are made from high impact cadmium and comply with all industry standards. 

C2G DisplayPort F/F Coupler on other UK sites

C2G DisplayPort F/F Coupler on USA sites

C2G DB25 F/F Gender Changer (Coupler)
$12.39
We have an inexpensive solution to your gender compatibility problems; DB-style Gender Changers from Cables To Go. Each will quickly and easily convert the gender of any parallel, serial, game/midi or video port. In addition, they can be used to splice together two existing cables. Save yourself the cost and hassle of having to buy a new cable for each new application by simply changing the gender 
F
$14.84
This tense thriller comes with a dark message and tackles an issue that is extremely relevant to England’s culture today youth crime. This movie tells the story of Robert Anderson (David Schofield) a school teacher who is still recovering from a vicious attack at the hands of one of his pupils and is now a washed-up alcoholic trying to reconnect with his daughter. When Robert stays 
Fairy Fencer F
$52.12
Long ago a dreadful war was fought between the Goddess and the Vile God. Because they were equally matched they both created a vast number of special weapons imbued with their godly energy each containing the life force of a fairy. Armed with these weapons the deities continued their conflict until they finally sealed each other away into the great unknown. A long time has passed since this 
OAKLEY Silver F Sunglasses
$169.99
Oakley Silver F folding sunglasses. Ultra-lightweight and durable NanOmatter frame material. 100% UV protection. Imported. 
Liebeskind - Esther F (Mint) Handbags
$159.99
The Esther F handbag from Liebeskind will have you feeling like you have the IT fashion piece this season.Made of 100% cow leather.The leather was processed using a double-dyed technique that offers a vintage and distressed look.Top-zip closure.Removable and adjustable crossbody strap.Exterior features gold-tone hardware, two zip-pockets at the front, and fringe detailing.Fully lined polyester 
Acurel F Water Clarifier 50ml
$5.99
As the preferred choice of professionals for keeping aquarium water crystal clear, Acurel F Water Clarifier, 50ml is fast-acting and easy to use and clears cloudy, green or polluted water within hours of application. It combats the harmful effects of overfeeding and improves filter efficiency, resulting in a crystal clear environment for your fish. Safe and effective, it will not disturb the 
AniMed AniPrin F (2.5 lb)
$23.99
Palatable, molasses flavored Aspirin for relief of minor muscular aches, joint pains, reducing fever, inflammation and pain associated with arthritis or excerise. AniPrin F can be used as a top dress or on normal feed rations. 

C2G DisplayPort F/F Coupler on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting C2G DisplayPort F/F Coupler on 3gcomputing.com

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.