StarTech.com 10ft USB Extension Cable A-A

StarTech.com 10ft USB Extension Cable A-A
£4.12  

This high quality 10ft USB extension cable provides one USB A male connector and one USB A female connector, providing a high quality USB extension. The USB extension cable is fully rated for use with USB 1.1 and USB 2.0 devices.

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

StarTech.com 10ft USB Extension Cable A-A

Most popular Cables in StarTech.com

'StarTech.com 10ft USB Extension Cable A-A' is from the Cables category
StarTech.com 5 ft Desktop SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F
StarTech.com 5 ft Desktop SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F
£8.84
StarTech.com HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - F/M
StarTech.com HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - F/M
£8.41
StarTech.com 18in Latching Round SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
StarTech.com 18in Latching Round SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
£4.58
StarTech.com 3 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
StarTech.com 3 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
£6.40
StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M
StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M
£3.91
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
£10.93
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
£3.12
StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
£46.96
StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm to Right Angle Stereo Audio Cable - M/M
StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm to Right Angle Stereo Audio Cable - M/M
£3.75
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
£12.06
StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
£15.57
StarTech.com 12in SATA to Left Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
StarTech.com 12in SATA to Left Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
£3.91

Most popular Cables

Most popular StarTech.com

'StarTech.com 10ft USB Extension Cable A-A' is made by StarTech.com
StarTech.com 5 ft Desktop SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F
StarTech.com 5 ft Desktop SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F
£8.84
StarTech.com HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - F/M
StarTech.com HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - F/M
£8.41
StarTech.com 18in Latching Round SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
StarTech.com 18in Latching Round SATA to Right Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
£4.58
StarTech.com 3 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
StarTech.com 3 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
£6.40
StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M
StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M
£3.91
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
£10.93
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable
£3.12
StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
StarTech.com 100 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
£46.96
StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm to Right Angle Stereo Audio Cable - M/M
StarTech.com 6 ft Slim 3.5mm to Right Angle Stereo Audio Cable - M/M
£3.75
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
£12.06
StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
£15.57
StarTech.com 12in SATA to Left Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
StarTech.com 12in SATA to Left Angle SATA Serial ATA Cable
£3.91

Most popular StarTech.com

StarTech.com 10ft USB Extension Cable A-A on other UK sites

StarTech.com 10ft USB Extension Cable A-A
£4.12
This high quality 10ft USB extension cable provides one USB A male connector and one USB A female connector, providing a high quality USB extension. The USB extension cable is fully rated for use with USB 1.1 and USB 2.0 devices. 
StarTech.com 3m White USB 2.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F
£5.26
The USBEXTPAA3MW 3m White USB 2.0 Extension Cable features a USB A male connector and a USB A female connector enabling you to extend the connection distance between your USB 2.0 devices by up to 1-meter - allowing f... 
USB 3.0 A Male - A Female Extension Cable - Black 3m
£4.07
USB 3.0 A Male to USB 3.0 A Female Extension Cables - RVFM USB3-823, A Black 3m A Male to A Female cable compatible with the new USB 3.0 standard, a major revamp of current USB technology, enabling USB interfaces to stay current with modern demands for connectivity bandwidth.Dubbed SuperSpeed USB, USB 3.0 promises a major leap forward in transfer speeds and capability, while maintaining backwards 
Belkin USB 2.0 A - A Extension Cable, 3m
£8.95
Connect devices over longer distances with this 3 metre USB 2.0 extension cable from Belkin. 
TECHLINK USB EXTENSION CABLE 2.0m
£9.36
TECHLINK USB EXTENSION CABLE 2.0m 
Advent AUEX48M15 USB Extension Cable - 3 m
£11.99
Extend your USB connection with the Advent AUEX48M15 USB Extension Cable . Compatible with standard USB 2.0 connections, it is the ideal choice for anyone seeking to connect to a USB point from further away. The 3 m long cable offers you much greater freedom, allowing you to connect your devices with ease. Offering both USB A male and USB A female connections, it is simple to connect your devices 
Advent AUEX48M15 USB Extension Cable - 3 m
£11.99
Extend your USB connection with the Advent AUEX48M15 USB Extension Cable . Compatible with standard USB 2.0 connections, it is the ideal choice for anyone seeking to connect to a USB point from further away. The 3 m long cable offers you much greater freedom, allowing you to connect your devices with ease. Offering both USB A male and USB A female connections, it is simple to connect your devices 
USB Cable A to 5 pin mini - 1.5M
£3.26
USB Cable A to 5 pin mini - 1.5M 
Extension Cable
£6.95
Squire 12mm x 1800mm Security Cable; 12mm diameter, 1800mm length multi-strand cable Recommended to be used with a suitable D lock 10 year Squire guarantee 
Sealey 4 Socket Extension Lead with 3 Metre Cable & 2 USB Sockets 240v Black
£19.95
Suitable for garage, workshop and office applications. Features 4 x 230V sockets and 2 x 5V (1A) USB sockets. Fitted with BS approved 3pin (13A) extra heavy-duty plug.Colour: BlackSockets: 6 (4 x 230V, 2 x USB)Cable Section: 3 x 1.5mm... 

StarTech.com 10ft USB Extension Cable A-A on other UK sites

StarTech.com 10ft USB Extension Cable A-A on USA sites

StarTech.com 5ft Desktop USB Extension Cable - A Male to A Female
$10.97
The USBEXTAA5DSK 5ft Desktop USB Extension Cable connects to a to an available USB port on the host computer to create a USB port that can be accessed from a more convenient location (on top of computer tower, on a desktop, etc.). To ensure that the USB port remains in place when devices are connected, the Desktop USB Extension Cable provides traction on the bottom of the unit, making it a 
OUTDOOR TECHNOLOGY Calamari 3-in-1 USB Charge Cable
$14.99
Outdoor Technology Calamari 3-in-1 USB charge cable. Outdoor Tech makes your life easier again with the versatile Calamari 3-in-1 USB cable. It is time to come to terms with your port problem. We all have a few devices with different charging ports. This all-encompassing beauty takes care of that rats nest of cables you have in your bag once and for all Starting with USB on one end, the other is 
Hide A Squirrel - LARGE
$15.99
Hide-A-Squirrel will challenge and entertain pets for hours! Designed to keep your pets occupied and eliminates boredom. It is a puzzle plush hide n seek toy. Comes with three squeaking squirrels Keeps pets occupied and eliminates boredom Durable long lasting Place Squeaker squirrels inside tree for your dog to remove over and over again. Develops your dogs intelligence and puzzle solving skills. 
API Filstar Xp Extension Kit
$4.98
API Filstar Xp Extension Kit for all API Filstar XP and Rena Filstar XP Canister Filters. Kit allows you to extend and customize the inlet tubing on your XP canister filter for deeper aquariums. Includes the following pieces: (2) 3 Inlet pipe extension tubes, (1) Inlet strainer. 
Liebeskind - Chelsea A (Grey) Handbags
$227.99
Your collection is missing a stunning piece, the Liebeskind Chelsea A will fit right in.Made of textured leather.Snap closure.Dual rolled carrying handles.Flat base to provide upright structure.Lining made of polyester.Interior back-wall zip pocket.Three interior multifunctional slip pockets.Imported. Measurements:Bottom Width: 20 inDepth: 3 1 2 inHeight: 15 inStrap Length: 24 3 4 inStrap Drop: 11 
Joules Lowry Womens A Line Jumper - Dark Red
$43.00
This sweater has got us talking texture. With intricate stitch and cable knit detail it’s A-line shape is feminine flattering and a great way to keep warm too. Crafted with a touch of wool for extra warmth and comfort. 

StarTech.com 10ft USB Extension Cable A-A on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting StarTech.com 10ft USB Extension Cable A-A on 3gcomputing.com

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.